Spiele

Termin Date Spiel Klasse Standort Ergebnis
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2020 - 9:00 bis 15:00 Schulturnier Bleib am Ball Lieblgasse
Samstag, 6. Juni 2020 - 9:00 bis Sonntag, 7. Juni 2020 - 18:00 U12 Mini CUP Pastorstrasse
Samstag, 23. Mai 2020 - 9:00 bis Sonntag, 24. Mai 2020 - 18:00 U10 Mini CUP Pastorstrasse
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020 - 9:00 U12 MiniTurnier/3
Sonntag, 26. April 2020 - 19:45 HLL vs UAB/1 Olympia Pastorstrasse
Sonntag, 26. April 2020 - 9:00 U12 MiniTurnier/6
Samstag, 18. April 2020 - 16:00 MU14/2 @ Timberwolves/2 Stadthalle A
Samstag, 18. April 2020 - 14:30 MU16/1 vs Gumpendorf/STARS Hallmann Dome
Samstag, 18. April 2020 - 12:30 MU16/2 vs. Kangaroos/2 a.K. Hallmann Dome
Freitag, 3. April 2020 - 19:45 HLL @ Vienna United Posthalle
Sonntag, 29. März 2020 - 12:30 MU16/1 @ UAB/1 Stadthalle A
Sonntag, 29. März 2020 - 9:00 U10 MiniTurnier/5
Samstag, 28. März 2020 - 17:00 HLL vs Capricorns/3 Mollardgasse
Dienstag, 24. März 2020 - 18:30 MU16/2 @ Kangaroos/1 Contiweg
Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 18:15 HLL @ Basket Flames/5 Liesing
Samstag, 21. März 2020 - 17:30 MU14/2 vs Capricorns/2 a.K. Stadthalle A
Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 17:00 MU19/2 vs Flames/1 Green Hallmann Dome
Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 10:00 MU14/2 @ Hakoah Karl Haber Sportzentrum
Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 9:00 bis 15:00 Schulturnier Bleib am Ball Lieblgasse
Sonntag, 15. März 2020 - 9:00 U12 MiniTurnier/5 Simmering
Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 15:45 MU16/2 @ UAB/2 Pastorstrasse
Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 15:00 MU16/1 vs Basket Flames/2 Orange Hallmann Dome
Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 13:00 U14/1 vs Vienna United PSV/1 Hallmann Dome
Samstag, 14. März 2020 - 12:30 WBV: MU19/1 @ Timberwolves/1 Bernoullistraße
Sonntag, 8. März 2020 - 11:00 U14/1 vs BC DSG Gumpendorf - STARS Mollardgasse
Samstag, 7. März 2020 - 18:00 HLL @ UWW/2 Blazers Mollardgasse
Samstag, 7. März 2020 - 15:00 U19/1 @ Oberwart
Donnerstag, 5. März 2020 - 20:15 MU19/2 @ Mödling
Sonntag, 1. März 2020 - 15:00 MU19/2 vs Vienna United/2 Hallmann Dome
Sonntag, 1. März 2020 - 11:15 MU16/1 @ Timberwolves/2 Mollardgasse
Sonntag, 1. März 2020 - 9:00 U10 MiniTurnier/4 Simmering
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 18:00 HLL vs Basket Flames/3 Pastorstrasse
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 17:45 MU14/1 vs. Timberwolves/1 Stadthalle A
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 17:00 MU19/2 @ Basket Flames/2 Orange Mollardgasse
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 - 13:00 MU19/1 vs UBSC Graz Juniors Hallmann Dome

Unsere Partner

  • ASKOE

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Stibl